Raw scores: "Classified" wines (Critics only) 2013

Classifications All wines(778) All tasters (225, 5) Workaholics (490, 2) Only critics (225, 5) Per appellation next 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003

Colors are those of harmonized scores
70+75+80+85+90+95+

Clicking on the title of a column triggers sorting according to that column

EstateAppellationbdjmqildecjrnmjljsrvwsScore
Aile d'Argent blancBordeaux15.5891788-909090-9391
Alter Ego de PalmerMargaux16.515.59116.517+86-888887-9090
AngélusSaint-Emilion18.516.591-9217.59292-9394-9693
d'AngludetMargaux16158915.581-838383-8688
d'ArmailhacPauillac16.515.588178988-9191
Les AstériesSaint-Emilion16.515.5158993-9588-9191
AusoneSaint-Emilion1916.592-93?17.5+9491-9293-9593
Balestard La TonnelleSaint-Emilion1514.59017+8989
Barde-HautSaint-Emilion16.51591-929088-9191
BatailleyPauillac16.515.59116.589-918891-9290
BeauregardPomerol1614.589158488
Beauséjour Duffau-LagarrosseSaint-Emilion17.515.59391-9288-9192
Beau-Séjour BécotSaint-Emilion171587159193-9589-9291
Belair-MonangeSaint-Emilion16.51691179291-9492
BelgraveHaut Médoc15.514.589-9016.58585-8888
BellevueSaint-Emilion17158716.59088-9191
Bellevue-MondotteSaint-Emilion17.515159388-9192
BerliquetSaint-Emilion16158915.58793-9588-9190
BeychevelleSaint-Julien159216.7517+8987-9091
Le Bon PasteurPomerol16.515911789-918988-9191
Search: Goto Page: / 12 225 Rows